Hot search: insulation 
 

Square Trampoline

Click on the image to check the artwork
unit price: negotiable
min amount:
amount:
period for delivery: Consignment Deadline Days
area: Henan
Expiry date : Long Effective
last update: 2019-03-09 21:44
view count: 363
enquiry
Company Profile
 
 
Product details

The trampoline paradise that can never be built is the eternal magic weapon for the theme trampoline park to maintain market appeal and increase the rate of revisiting. To allow visitors to always see the new, the trampoline paradise will always be built. Whether it is Disney, Happy Valley, or other trampoline paradise, if you want to keep the market youthful and energetic, you must constantly develop and update. Only the trampoline paradise that can never be built will have a trampoline paradise that can never be played.

Diversification of demand is the market demand for product innovation. With the improvement of people's living standards, tourism, leisure and entertainment. The individualized needs of music and other aspects are becoming more diversified. In order to adapt to this, multi-products can meet the diversified needs and remain attractive to specific markets.

More than a thousand square meters of space, more play, more play areas, experience more wonderful.


Overview

Quick Details

Original Place: Henan, China (Mainland)

Brand Name: WKY

Size: Customed Size

Product name: Amusement medium-sized trampoline park with foam pit

Other name: indoor trampoline park/outdoor trampoline park

Material: PP mat, galvanized squre tube, 21cm springs, 8cm PVC foam pad

Design: customized

Warranty: 3 Year

Produciton time: 30 days after receiving the deposit

Apply to: Amusement Park

Supply Ability

Supply Ability: 100 Piece/Pieces per Month Amusement medium-sized trampoline park with foam pit


Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Amusement medium-sized trampoline park with foam pit: European Standarded exporting packing

Port: ningbo/Tianjin/shanghai


Production lead time: 10-30days

Not only do indoor trampolines, but our factory is a rare 10-year large manufacturer who dares to do outdoor trampolines

Description of kids&adults trampoline park indoor play centre:

Our Products

Amusement medium-sized trampoline park with foam pit

Material

1. Jumpping mat- US PP mat;

2. Metal frame is galvanized inside and outside squre tube (size 5cm*10cm, and the wall thickness 3mm);

3. Springs is 21cm super high-strength galvanized;

4. PVC Foam pad 8cm thicness: EPE, closed-cell foam that will not absorb water, mildew or lose shape and PVC cover.

5. high quality plastic safety net.

Model No.

WKY-TPA-05

Size

customized

Color

customized

MOQ

1. One set

2. Mixed with 20FL container

Packing

European standard export packing: plastic parts and soft sponge elements are nylon package, and iron parts are cotton cloth packed in bulk.

Delivery date

30days after your order confirmed and deposit the down payment

Installation

Provide specific installation instruction or send professional engineers

Payment Terms

T/Tor L/C,

100% Raw Material, Production & QC inspection before shippment

Good market and all size available!

We can develop new designs as per requirement!


http://www.largetrampoline.com/

Total0bar [View All]  Related Comments
 
More>other products

[ ProductsSearch ]  [ Send Fav ]  [ Share ]  [ Print ]  [ Send Report ]  [ Close ]

 
Home | Products | Suppliers | News | Tradeshow | Sitemap | Message | RSS Feed